Bardienstrooster September, Oktober en November

Bardienstrooster September 2018

Za

1-sep

Clubkampioenschappen

 

n.t.b.

Zo

2-sep

Clubkampioenschappen

n.t.b.

Ma

3-sep

Clubkampioenschappen

19.00 - 22.00

Leo Akershoek

Di

4-sep

Clubkampioenschappen

19.00 - 22.00

Annemieke Fok

Wo

5-sep

Clubkampioenschappen

19.00 - 22.00

Monique Bakker

Do

6-sep

Clubkampioenschappen

19.00 - 22.00

Jan Aleman

Vr

7-sep

Clubkampioenschappen

19.00 - 22.00

Henk v.d. Bok

Za

8-sep

Clubkampioenschappen

10.30 - 13.30

Corrie Kroon

Za

8-sep

Clubkampioenschappen

13.30 - 16.30

Inge Giebel

Za

8-sep

Clubkampioenschappen

16.30 - 19.30

Ismay de Groot

Zo

9-sep

Clubkampioenschappen

09.30 - 12.30

Rien Knöps

Zo

9-sep

Clubkampioenschappen

12.30 - 15.30

Niels Bosland

Zo

9-sep

Clubkampioenschappen

15.30 - 18.30

Wesley de Jongh

Ma

10-sep

 

19.00 - 22.00

Tim v.d. Bok

Di

11-sep

 

19.00 - 22.00

Ingrid v.d. Bok

Wo

12-sep

Tossen

19.00 - 22.00

Misha Breen

Do

13-sep

 

19.00 - 22.00

Sandra Braam

Ma

17-sep

 

19.00 - 22.00

Wilko Breen

Di

18-sep

 

19.00 - 22.00

Piet Breen

Wo

19-sep

Tossen

19.00 - 22.00

Marc Dorrepaal

Do

20-sep

 

19.00 - 22.00

Frank van Driel

Ma

24-sep

 

19.00 - 22.00

Wim van Geest

Di

25-sep

 

19.00 - 22.00

Annet de Groot

Wo

26-sep

Tossen

19.00 - 22.00

Jos van Hoeven

Do

27-sep

 

19.00 - 22.00

Femke Hoekstra

 

 

1-okt

 

19.00 - 22.00

Anouska Tanis

Di

2-okt

 

19.00 - 22.00

Charissa Tanis

Wo

3-okt

Tossen

19.00 - 22.00

Jannie van Seters

Do

4-okt

 

19.00 - 22.00

Edith Taale

Ma

8-okt

 

19.00 - 22.00

Martine Smit

Di

9-okt

 

19.00 - 22.00

Ank Nuijs

Wo

10-okt

Tossen

19.00 - 22.00

Ronald Starink

Do

11-okt

 

19.00 - 22.00

Hetty Scholtens

Ma

15-okt

 

19.00 - 22.00

Kim Starink

Di

16-okt

 

19.00 - 22.00

Simône Starink

Wo

17-okt

Tossen

19.00 - 22.00

José Schrijver - v. Lingen

Do

18-okt

 

19.00 - 22.00

Nadja Roon

Ma

22-okt

 

19.00 - 22.00

Wolfgang Mathlener

Di

23-okt

 

19.00 - 22.00

Annelies Moijses

Wo

24-okt

Tossen

19.00 - 22.00

Micha v.d. Vlist

Do

25-okt

 

19.00 - 22.00

John v.d. Valk

Ma

29-okt

 

19.00 - 22.00

Cor Nagtegaal

Di

30-okt

 

19.00 - 22.00

Riet van Lenten

Wo

31-okt

Tossen

19.00 - 22.00

Angelique Verheij

Do

1-nov

 

19.00 - 22.00

Krijn Tanis

 

Bardienstrooster November 2018

Zo

4-nov

Mossel - bardienst

10.00 - 13.00

Luuk Vis

Zo

4-nov

Mossel - bardienst

10.00 - 13.00

Hanny Hoopman

Zo

4-nov

Mossel - bardienst

13.00 - 16.00

Nicole Hilkemeijer

Zo

4-nov

Mossel - bardienst

13.00 - 16.00

André de Vogel

Zo

4-nov

Mossel - bardienst

16.00 - 19.00

Debbie Krijger

Zo

4-nov

Mossel - bardienst

16.00 - 19.00

Esther Prins

Zo

4-nov

Mossel - keukendienst

12.00 - 15.00

Mirjam Zuurmond

Zo

4-nov

Mossel - keukendienst

16.00 - 19.00

Ivonne Spuij

 

 

 

 

 

Za

24-nov

Snerttoernooi - bardienst

14.00 - 17.00

Stephan Hazebroek

Za

24-nov

Snerttoernooi - bardienst

15.00 - 18.00

Martin van Lenten

Za

24-nov

Snerttoernooi - bardienst

16.00 - 19.00

Annemarie Mewe

Za

24-nov

Snerttoernooi - bardienst

17.00 - 20.00

Atie Knöps

Za

24-nov

Snerttoernooi - keukendienst

16.00 - 19.00

Sjaan Tjallema