Keukendienst -en Bardienst Rooster Open Toernooi 2019

Keukendienst Open Toernooi 2019

Zaterdag

15-jun

10.00 - 13.30 uur

Sjaan Tjalema

Beppie Kool

 

 

13.30 - 17.00 uur

Jaap Taale

Kelly Hameeteman

 

 

17.00 - 21.00 uur

Kim Starink

Simône Starink

Zondag

16-jun

10.00 - 13.30 uur

Ieke Kievit

Marianne Renden

 

 

13.30 - 17.00 uur

Vivian de Groot

Ismay de Groot

 

 

17.00 - 21.00 uur

Henk Bakker

Jan 't Mannetje

Maandag

17-jun

17.30 - 21.30 uur

Steven Hoogerwerf

Yvonne Spuy

Dinsdag

18-jun

17.30 - 21.30 uur

Gerda de Vos

Nadja Roon

Woensdag

19-jun

17.30 - 21.30 uur

Dick Roon

Isabella Roon

Donderdag

20-jun

17.30 - 21.30 uur

Nikita Roon

Henk Bakker

Vrijdag

21-jun

17.30 - 21.30 uur

Charissa Tanis

Ingrid van der Bok

Zaterdag

22-jun

10.00 - 13.30 uur

Hetty Scholtens

Thomas de Vos

 

 

13.30 - 17.00 uur

Anoek de Jong

Annelies Moyes

 

 

17.00 - 21.00 uur

André de Vogel

Karin 't Mannetje

Zondag

23-jun

10.00 - 13.30 uur

Sandra Braam

Diana Krijger

 

 

13.30 - 17.00 uur

Ronald van der Caaij

Mirabella de Vogel

 

 

17.00 - 21.00 uur

Lisa 't Mannetje

Jan 't Mannetje

Bardienst Open Toernooi 2019

Zaterdag

15-jun

9.30 - 12.30 uur

Koos Kool

Corrie Kroon

 

 

12.30 - 16.00 uur

Ieke Kievit

Mark Grinwis

 

 

16.00 - 19.30 uur

Peter Boutkan

Lisa Boutkan

 

 

19.30 - 23.00 uur

Krijn Tanis

Dick Roon

Zondag

16-jun

9.30 - 12.30 uur

Wilko Breen

Ronald Starink

 

 

12.30 - 16.00 uur

Joyce Reijm

Marcia van der Veer

 

 

16.00 - 19.30 uur

Cor Nagtegaal

John van der Valk

 

 

19.30 - 23.00 uur

Pepijn Kroon

Timo Kroon

Maandag

17-jun

17.00 - 20.00 uur

Jolieke Kroon

 

 

 

19:00 - 22:30 uur

Ieke Kievit

 

 

 

20.00 - 23.30 uur

Arjan Bazen

 

Dinsdag

18-jun

17.00 - 20.00 uur

Atie Knöps

 

 

 

19:00 - 22:30 uur

Debbie Krijger

 

 

 

20.00 - 23.30 uur

Tim van der Bok

 

Woensdag

19-jun

17.00 - 20.00 uur

Jaap Heerschap

 

 

 

19:00 - 22:30 uur

Wesley de Jongh

 

 

 

20.00 - 23.30 uur

Joyce Reijm

 

Donderdag

20-jun

17.00 - 20.00 uur

Femke Hoekstra

 

 

 

19:00 - 22:30 uur

Arwout de Jongh

 

 

 

20.00 - 23.30 uur

Angelique Verheij

 

Vrijdag

21-jun

17.00 - 20.00 uur

Kelly Hameeteman

 

 

 

19:00 - 22:30 uur

Peter Krijger

 

 

 

20.00 - 23.30 uur

Henk van der Bok

 

Zaterdag

22-jun

8.30 - 12.00 uur

Harry Scholten

Coby van der Kruijs

 

 

12.00 - 15.30 uur

Annet de Groot

Laurens de Groot

 

 

15.30 - 19.00 uur

Mark Dorrepaal

Edith Taale

 

 

19.00 - 23.00 uur

Esther Prins

Mirjam Zuurmond

Zondag

23-jun

8.30 - 12.00 uur

Inge Giebel

Annemarie Mewe

 

 

 

12.00 - 15.30 uur

Lia Theuns

Wim van Geest

 

 

15.30 - 19.00 uur

Henk van der Bok

Pepijn Kroon